BB TEST

Terms and Conditions

25% OFF Sitewide!

This offer entitles customers to 25% off all items on site. Prices are as marked. No minimum spend or code is required. Promotion will run from 14 July 2026, until stock is depleted unless stated otherwise. Promotion cannot be used in conjunction with any other promo code. Coco & Eve reserves the right to cancel or alter any promotion without prior notice. In the event of any dispute, the decision of Coco & Eve is final.

Terms & conditions apply: https://www.cocoandeve.com/pages/terms-and-conditions

BB TEST

Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Foam
$38

Shade: Dark

Back Tan Applicator
$18
Soft Velvet Tanning Mitt
$15
FREE Hair Mask 60ml Best Seller
Frizz Fix & Pro Shine Mist
$30
Bronzing Face Drops
$28

Shade: Medium

FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Like A Virgin Hair Masque
$32
10% OFF
New
Highlighter Body SPF50
$42$38
16% OFF
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$77$65

Shade: Dark

FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Miracle Hair Elixir
$29
New
Coconut Milk Body SPF50
$34
Island Bronze Set
$59.50
Super Hydrating Shampoo
$25
Glowcation Set
$45

Shade: Medium

FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Leave In Conditioner
$65
Anti-Aging Tanning Serum
$25.50
Deluxe Exfoliating Mitt
$15
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Clarifying Detox Shampoo
$27
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Sweet Repair Hair Mask
$32
39% OFF
47% OFF
Frizz Fighter Set
$105$56
Pro Bond Hair Mask
$39
20% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Repairing Leave-in Treatment
$34
Deluxe Vegan Kabuki Brush
$24
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Shampoo
$25
61% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Hair & Scalp Mask
$50$19.50
Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Ultra Dark

55% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Shampoo & Conditioner Set test
$100$45
50% OFF
Pro Bond Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$100$50.40
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Conditioner
$25
70% OFF
Express Tan Set
$48
Silky Hair Set
$54.90
Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

35% OFF
Glow & Extend Set
$100$65
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Bond Building Pre-Shampoo Treatment
$25
6% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Deep Condition Set
$78.70$73.80
Pro Bond Shampoo
$28
Fruit Enzyme Cleanser
$12.50
50% OFF
Bronze & Protect Set
$100$50.40

Shade: Medium

Pro Bond Conditioner
$28
39% OFF
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$89$54
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Foam
$19

Shade: Medium

64% OFF
Summer Shimmer Set
$150$54
40% OFF
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$100$60.30
Antioxidant Glow Cream
$24
50% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Conditioner
$28$14
Antioxidant Glow Cream
$24
Hair Hydration Icons
$100$28
Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Shampoo Brush
$10
Hair Repair Icons
$100$28
Daily Essentials Set
$64.80
Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

14% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Repair Set
$59$51
Twice The Mist Set
$49.30
Too Busy to Wait Set
$57.80
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
42% OFF
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$100$57.60
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$54
Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$87.20
11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$56$50
22% OFF
Jelly Massage Mitt
$17.90$14
Body Moisture Whip
$29
Depuff Eye Cream
$22.80
15% OFF
Sun Tan Essentials Set
$70$59.50
Super Hydrating Shampoo
$25
Fruit Enzyme Cleanser
$25
82% OFF
Smooth-on Shell Scoop
$39$7
Tangle Tamer
$10
Bali Buffing Sugar
$48.90
Seed Oil Cleanser
$16.80
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$107.20

Shade: Ultra Dark

10% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Bounce & Boost Hair Set
$85$76.50
10% OFF
Bronzing & Buffing Set
$67$60

Shade: Medium

FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo
$28
Self Tan Travel Set
$25

Shade: Medium

11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Honey Bliss Hair Set
$95$85
Stronger Strands Set
$51
Bronzing Face Drops
$28

Shade: Dark

4% OFF
New
Daily Water Gel SPF50+ Sunscreen
$29
68% OFF
Double Cleanser Set
$100$31.80
15% OFF
All-In Glow Set
$66$56.10

Shade: Medium

Radiance Recovery Set
$58
Glow & Depuff Skin Set
$46.80
15% OFF
Tan Boosting Protect Set
$72$61.20
Double The Bronze Set
$64.60

Shade: Medium

15% OFF
Tan Masters Set
$72$61.20

Shade: Medium

Blue Cloud Pouch
$18
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Fine Mist Spray Bottle
$10
Tan Masters Set
$64

Shade: Medium

16% OFF
Double The Bronze Set
$76$64

Shade 1: Ultra Dark

Shade 2: Medium

19% OFF
2 Hair Masque
$64$52
For GWP
$100
59% OFF
The Hair Repair Icons
$60$24.60
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Leaf Detangling Brush
$12

Shade: Powder Pink

Mini Comb
$8
Build Your Bronze Set
$48.45

Shade: Medium

Prep, Bronze & Glow Set
$73$66

Shade: Ultra Dark

Tan Prep & Erase Scrub
$35
Twice the Tripeptide Set
$70$63
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$60
Twice The Mist Set
$49
Too Busy to Wait Set
$58
Tan Boosting Protect Set
$64
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$69

Shade: Medium

Stronger Strands Set
$51
Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

Silky Hair Set
$55
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$57
Island Bronze Set
$63
Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Glow & Extend Set
$65
Frizz Fighter Set
$56
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$54
Express Tan Set
$48
Double The Bronze Set
$64

Shade: Medium

Double The Protection Set
$64
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
Deep Condition Set
$74
Daily Essentials Set
$65
Bronze & Protect Set
$65

Shade: Medium

Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Medium

Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Bali Bae Self Tan Set
$80

Shade: Medium

All-In Glow Set
$56

Shade: Medium

Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$63
Double The Bronze Set
$64

Shade: Medium

Twice The Mist Set
$49
Too Busy to Wait Set
$58
Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Express Tan Set
$48
Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Medium

Bali Bae Self Tan Set
$80

Shade: Medium

Double The Bronze Set (Copy)
$57

Shade: Medium

Test Pebi
$76$64

Shade 1: Ultra Dark

Shade 2: Medium

Tan Boosting Protect Set
$64
Island Bronze Set
$63
Glow & Extend Set
$65
Double The Protection Set
$64
Bronze & Protect Set
$65

Shade: Medium

Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$63
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$60
Stronger Strands Set
$51
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$57
Frizz Fighter Set
$56
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
Deep Condition Set
$74
Daily Essentials Set
$65
Kit Builder
$100
Test Drops & Foam Set
$66$60

Shade: Medium

Honey Bliss Hair Set
$85
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$57.80

Shade: Medium

Hair Repair Set
$51
11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$56$50
SPF Vacay Set
$61
Miracle Hair Elixir
$29
Hair Revival Set
$85
Face Tan Glow Set
$66
Test Product for Cache
$20
Summer Glow Kit
$31.90
Shampoo Brush
$10
Repair Kit
$39.80
Mini Comb
$8
Leaf Detangling Brush
$12

Shade: Powder Pink

Jet-Setter Kit
$38.80
15% OFF
Pro Bond Set
$100$85
39% OFF
The Self-Tan Glow Icons
$107$64.80
56% OFF
The Hair Hydration Icons
$63$28
51% OFF
Self Tan Travel Set
$35$17

Shade: Dark

26% OFF
59% OFF
10% OFF
Double The Glow Set
$73$66

Shade: Medium

47% OFF
Refresh & Nourish Set
$100$53
20% OFF
Shimmer Self Tan Set
$100$80

Shade: Dark

11% OFF
Ultimate Glow Set
$53$47

Shade: Dark

7% OFF
Ultimate Body Tanning Set
$69$64

Shade: Medium

Restock coming soon

Join the waitlist

and / or
+1

Sitewide Sale

30

%

OFF

Sign up for first access to new launches, exclusive offers, expert tips and more.