Products All

Terms and Conditions

25% OFF Sitewide!

This offer entitles customers to 25% off all items on site. Prices are as marked. No minimum spend or code is required. Promotion will run from 14 July 2026, until stock is depleted unless stated otherwise. Promotion cannot be used in conjunction with any other promo code. Coco & Eve reserves the right to cancel or alter any promotion without prior notice. In the event of any dispute, the decision of Coco & Eve is final.

Terms & conditions apply: https://www.cocoandeve.com/pages/terms-and-conditions

Products All

Soft Velvet Tanning Mitt
$15
22% OFF
Jelly Massage Mitt
$17.90$14
Bali Buffing Sugar
$48.90
Deluxe Exfoliating Mitt
$15
Self Tan Travel Set
$25

Shade: Medium

Super Hydrating Shampoo
$25
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Sweet Repair Hair Mask
$32
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Bond Building Pre-Shampoo Treatment
$25
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Leaf Detangling Brush
$12

Shade: Powder Pink

New
Body Sunscreen SPF50+
$32
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo
$28
11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Honey Bliss Hair Set
$95$85
10% OFF
Sun-kissed Radiance Set
$54$48.60
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Fine Mist Spray Bottle
$10
SPF Obsessed Set
$68
Seed Oil Cleanser
$16.80
Fruit Enzyme Cleanser
$12.50
Tangle Tamer
$10
82% OFF
Smooth-on Shell Scoop
$39$7
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Foam
$38

Shade: Dark

Body Moisture Whip
$29
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Like A Virgin Hair Masque
$32
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Miracle Hair Elixir
$29
70% OFF
6% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Deep Condition Set
$78.70$73.80
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Leave In Conditioner
$65
Mini Comb
$8
14% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Repair Set
$59$51
50% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Conditioner
$28$14
61% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Hair & Scalp Mask
$50$19.50
11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$56$50
68% OFF
Double Cleanser Set
$100$31.80
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Clarifying Detox Shampoo
$27
Antioxidant Glow Cream
$24
Depuff Eye Cream
$22.80
Anti-Aging Tanning Serum
$25.50
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Repairing Leave-in Treatment
$34
20% OFF
Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$87.20
7% OFF
Ultimate Body Tanning Set
$69$64

Shade: Medium

11% OFF
Ultimate Glow Set
$53$47

Shade: Dark

39% OFF
Super Hydrating Shampoo
$25
47% OFF
Refresh & Nourish Set
$100$53
10% OFF
Double The Glow Set
$73$66

Shade: Medium

59% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Shampoo
$25
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Conditioner
$25
55% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Hair Volumising Shampoo & Conditioner Set test
$100$45
10% OFF
Bronzing & Buffing Set
$67$60

Shade: Medium

64% OFF
Summer Shimmer Set
$150$54
FREE Hair Mask 60ml Best Seller
Frizz Fix & Pro Shine Mist
$30
26% OFF
47% OFF
Frizz Fighter Set
$105$56
16% OFF
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$77$65

Shade: Dark

Bronzing Face Drops
$28

Shade: Medium

Back Tan Applicator
$18
New
Daily Water Gel SPF50+ Sunscreen
$29
20% OFF
Shimmer Self Tan Set
$100$80

Shade: Dark

39% OFF
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$89$54
Island Bronze Set
$59.50
50% OFF
Pro Bond Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$100$50.40
Pro Bond Shampoo
$28
Pro Bond Conditioner
$28
40% OFF
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$100$60.30
Pro Bond Hair Mask
$39
56% OFF
The Hair Hydration Icons
$63$28
59% OFF
The Hair Repair Icons
$60$24.60
39% OFF
The Self-Tan Glow Icons
$107$64.80
15% OFF
Pro Bond Set
$100$85
New
Coconut Milk Body SPF50
$34
10% OFF
New
Highlighter Body SPF50
$42$38
35% OFF
Glow & Extend Set
$100$65
50% OFF
Bronze & Protect Set
$100$50.40

Shade: Medium

Express Tan Set
$48
Glow & Depuff Skin Set
$46.80
Summer Glow Kit
$31.90
Test Product for Cache
$20
42% OFF
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$100$57.60
Stronger Strands Set
$51
Daily Essentials Set
$64.80
Deluxe Vegan Kabuki Brush
$24
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
Face Tan Glow Set
$66
Hair Revival Set
$85
Radiance Recovery Set
$58
Shampoo Brush
$10
SPF Vacay Set
$61
11% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Pro Youth Shampoo & Conditioner Set
$56$50
Hair Repair Set
$51
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$57.80

Shade: Medium

19% OFF
2 Hair Masque
$64$52
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$54
Honey Bliss Hair Set
$85
Silky Hair Set
$54.90
Test Drops & Foam Set
$66$60

Shade: Medium

10% OFF
FREE Hair Mask 60ml
Bounce & Boost Hair Set
$85$76.50
Glowcation Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Ultra Dark

Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Too Busy to Wait Set
$57.80
Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

Twice The Mist Set
$49.30
15% OFF
Tan Boosting Protect Set
$72$61.20
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Foam
$19

Shade: Medium

15% OFF
Tan Masters Set
$72$61.20

Shade: Medium

Kit Builder
$100
Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$107.20

Shade: Ultra Dark

15% OFF
Sun Tan Essentials Set
$70$59.50
Daily Essentials Set
$65
Deep Condition Set
$74
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
Frizz Fighter Set
$56
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$57
Stronger Strands Set
$51
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$60
Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$63
Bronze & Protect Set
$65

Shade: Medium

Double The Protection Set
$64
Glow & Extend Set
$65
Island Bronze Set
$63
Tan Boosting Protect Set
$64
Test Pebi
$76$64

Shade 1: Ultra Dark

Shade 2: Medium

Double The Bronze Set (Copy)
$57

Shade: Medium

Double The Bronze Set
$64.60

Shade: Medium

Bali Bae Self Tan Set
$80

Shade: Medium

Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Medium

Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Express Tan Set
$48
Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

Too Busy to Wait Set
$58
Twice The Mist Set
$49
15% OFF
All-In Glow Set
$66$56.10

Shade: Medium

16% OFF
Double The Bronze Set
$76$64

Shade 1: Ultra Dark

Shade 2: Medium

Double The Bronze Set
$64

Shade: Medium

Anti-Aging Tanning Set
$63
All-In Glow Set
$56

Shade: Medium

Bali Bae Self Tan Set
$80

Shade: Medium

Bali Bronzing Foam + Mitt Set
$45

Shade: Medium

Base to Face Set
$57

Shade: Medium

Bronze & Protect Set
$65

Shade: Medium

Daily Essentials Set
$65
Deep Condition Set
$74
Detox & Nourish Set
$47
Double The Protection Set
$64
Double The Bronze Set
$64

Shade: Medium

Express Tan Set
$48
Fine Hair Rescue Set
$54
Frizz Fighter Set
$56
Glow & Extend Set
$65
Glow Your Own Way Set
$48

Shade: Medium

Island Bronze Set
$63
Intensive Hair Repair Set
$57
Silky Hair Set
$55
Sun-Kissed All Over Set
$72

Shade: Medium

Stronger Strands Set
$51
Sunny Honey Bali Bronzing Set
$69

Shade: Medium

Tan Boosting Protect Set
$64
Tan Masters Set
$64

Shade: Medium

Too Busy to Wait Set
$58
Twice The Mist Set
$49
Ultimate Bond Rescue Set
$60
Twice the Tripeptide Set
$70$63
Tan Prep & Erase Scrub
$35
Prep, Bronze & Glow Set
$73$66

Shade: Ultra Dark

Hair Repair Icons
$100$28
Hair Hydration Icons
$100$28
Build Your Bronze Set
$48.45

Shade: Medium

Restock coming soon

Join the waitlist

and / or
+1

Sitewide Sale

30

%

OFF

Sign up for first access to new launches, exclusive offers, expert tips and more.